SÉRIE A

Corinthians 6       2       2       0       0       6       1       5

Atlético-PR 4       2       1       1       0       5       1       4

Flamengo    4       2       1       1       0       4       2       2

Vasco         4       2       1       1       0       3       2       1

Palmeiras    4       2       1       1       0       2       1       1

São Paulo   4       2       1       1       0       1       0       1

Grêmio       4       2       1       1       0       1       0       1

América-MG        3       2       1       0       1       3       2       1

Santos         3       2       1       0       1       2       1       1

Internacional        3       2       1       0       1       2       1       1

Atlético-MG         3       2       1       0       1       3       3       0

Fluminense 3       2       1       0       1       2       2       0

Bahia 3       2       1       0       1       1       2       -1

Botafogo     1       1       0       1       0       1       1       0

Vitória        1       2       0       1       1       3       4       -1

Ceará 1       2       0       1       1       0       2       -2

Chapecoense        1       2       0       1       1       2       6       -4

Cruzeiro      0       2       0       0       2       0       2       -2

Sport 0       1       0       0       1       0       3       -3

Paraná         0       2       0       0       2       0       5       -5

 

2ª rodada

Bahia 1×0   Santos

Flamengo    2×0   América-MG

Paraná         0x4   Corinthians

Atlético-MG         2×1   Vitória

Chapecoense        1×1   Vasco

Fluminense 1×0   Cruzeiro

Ceará 0x0   São Paulo

Palmeiras    1×0   Internacional

Grêmio       0x0   Atlético-PR

Ontem

Sport x       Botafogo

 

3ª rodada

Sábado

16h   Botafogo     x       Grêmio

Domingo

16h   Atlético-MG         x       Corinthians

16h   Paraná         x       Sport

16h   Bahia x       Atlético-PR

16h   Fluminense x       São Paulo

16h   Ceará x       Flamengo

16h   Palmeiras    x       Chapecoense

19h   Internacional        x       Cruzeiro

Segunda-feira

20h   América-MG        x       Vitória

20h   Santos         x       Vasco

 

 

 

SÉRIE B

Fortaleza     6       2       2       0       0       4       1       3

Figueirense 6       2       2       0       0       4       1       3

Paysandu    6       2       2       0       0       2       0       2

Vila Nova   6       2       2       0       0       2       0       2

Oeste 4       2       1       1       0       3       1       2

São Bento   4       2       1       1       0       3       2       1

Guarani       3       2       1       0       1       3       2       1

CSA  3       2       1       0       1       3       3       0

Atlético-GO         3       2       1       0       1       3       3       0

Sam. Corrêa         3       2       1       0       1       2       2       0

Londrina     3       2       1       0       1       1       1       0

Ponte Preta 3       2       1       0       1       1       1       0

Coritiba      3       2       1       0       1       1       2       -1

B. de Pelotas        2       2       0       2       0       3       3       0

Avaí  1       2       0       1       1       2       3       -1

Juventude   1       2       0       1       1       2       3       -1

Criciúma     0       2       0       0       2       2       4       -2

Goiás 0       2       0       0       2       1       4       -3

CRB  0       2       0       0       2       0       3       -3

Boa Esporte         0       2       0       0       2       0       3       -3

 

2ª rodada

Boa Esporte         0x2   Fortaleza

Coritiba      1×0   Atlético-GO

Juventude   1×1   Oeste

São Bento   2×1   CSA

Paysandu    1×0   Londrina

Guarani       2×0   Sam. Corrêa

Avaí  2×2   B. de Pelotas

Goiás 0x2   Figueirense

CRB  0x1   Vila Nova

Criciúma     0x1   Ponte Preta

 

3ª rodada

Hoje

19h15         Atlético-GO         x       Guarani

21h30         Fortaleza     x       CRB

Sexta-feira

19h15         Figueirense x       Boa Esporte

20h30         CSA  x       Oeste

21h30         Coritiba      x       Criciúma

Sábado

16h30         Juventude   x       Avaí

16h30         Vila Nova   x       Sampaio Corrêa

16h30         Paysandu    x       Brasil de Pelotas

19h   Ponte Preta x       Londrina

21h   São Bento   x       Goiás